Log in

SCJRU Under 10

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Fri, 26/04/2019, 10:30 pm
Grammar Sunshine Coast
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
vs
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
Fri, 26/04/2019, 11:20 pm
Sunshine Coast Uni Field 2
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
vs
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
Sat, 27/04/2019, 12:50 am
Grammar Sunshine Coast Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
0
vs
0
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
Sat, 27/04/2019, 1:15 am
Grammar Sunshine Coast Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Sat, 27/04/2019, 1:40 am
Grammar Sunshine Coast Field 2
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
vs
Noosa U10
Noosa U10

Round 2

Fri, 03/05/2019, 11:15 pm
Eumundi Rugby Club Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Sat, 04/05/2019, 12:20 am
Noosa Rugby Club Field 2
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Sat, 04/05/2019, 1:00 am
Saints Rugby Club Field 2
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
vs
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
Sat, 04/05/2019, 1:25 am
Saints Rugby Club Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
Sat, 04/05/2019, 1:50 am
Saints Rugby Club Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10

Round 3

Fri, 10/05/2019, 11:00 pm
Maleny Bushrangers Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
Sat, 11/05/2019, 12:10 am
Brothers Rugby Club Sunshine Coast Field 5
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
vs
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
Sat, 11/05/2019, 12:40 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Sat, 11/05/2019, 1:05 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 1
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
Sat, 11/05/2019, 1:30 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 1
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians

Round 4

Thu, 17/05/2018, 10:00 pm
Sunshine Coast Uni Field 3
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
vs
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
Fri, 17/05/2019, 10:25 pm
Sunshine Coast Uni Field 1
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Fri, 17/05/2019, 10:50 pm
Sunshine Coast Uni Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Fri, 17/05/2019, 11:50 pm
Caloundra Rugby Club Field 1
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
Sat, 18/05/2019, 1:00 am
Maroochydore Rugby Club Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10

Round 5

Fri, 24/05/2019, 10:00 pm
Saints Rugby Club Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
Fri, 24/05/2019, 10:25 pm
Saints Rugby Club Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Fri, 24/05/2019, 10:50 pm
Saints Rugby Club Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Fri, 24/05/2019, 11:40 pm
Eumundi Rugby Club Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Fri, 24/05/2019, 11:40 pm
Noosa Rugby Club
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10

Round 6

Fri, 31/05/2019, 10:00 pm
Sunshine Coast Uni Field 1
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
Fri, 31/05/2019, 10:00 pm
Brothers Rugby Club Sunshine Coast Field 7
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Fri, 31/05/2019, 10:50 pm
Brothers Rugby Club Sunshine Coast Field 7
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
vs
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10

Round 7

Fri, 07/06/2019, 10:00 pm
Grammar Sunshine Coast Field 2
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
vs
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
Fri, 07/06/2019, 11:20 pm
Maleny Bushrangers Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
Fri, 07/06/2019, 11:50 pm
Maleny Bushrangers Field 1
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Sat, 08/06/2019, 12:20 am
Maleny Bushrangers Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Sat, 08/06/2019, 12:40 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians

Round 8

Fri, 14/06/2019, 10:00 pm
Saints Rugby Union Club Field 1
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Fri, 14/06/2019, 10:25 pm
Saints Rugby Union Club Field 1
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
Fri, 14/06/2019, 10:50 pm
Saints Rugby Union Club Field 1
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
vs
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
Fri, 14/06/2019, 11:40 pm
Eumundi Rugby Club Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
Fri, 14/06/2019, 11:40 pm
Noosa Rugby Club Field 2
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians

Round 9

Fri, 21/06/2019, 11:40 pm
Maroochydore Rugby Club Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
Sat, 22/06/2019, 12:00 am
Sunshine Coast Uni Field 2
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Sat, 22/06/2019, 1:10 am
Maleny Bushrangers Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
Sat, 22/06/2019, 1:35 am
Maleny Bushrangers Field 1
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
vs
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
Sat, 22/06/2019, 2:00 am
Maleny Bushrangers Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
Noosa U10
Noosa U10

Round 10

Fri, 19/07/2019, 10:00 pm
Brothers Rugby Club Sunshine Coast Field 7
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
vs
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
Fri, 19/07/2019, 10:00 pm
Caloundra Rugby Club Field 1
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Fri, 19/07/2019, 10:25 pm
Caloundra Rugby Club Field 1
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
Fri, 19/07/2019, 10:50 pm
Caloundra Rugby Club Field 1
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Fri, 19/07/2019, 11:20 pm
Maroochydore Rugby Club Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10

Round 11

Fri, 26/07/2019, 10:00 pm
Grammar Sunshine Coast
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Sat, 27/07/2019, 12:10 am
Sunshine Coast Uni Field 2
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
vs
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
Sat, 27/07/2019, 12:50 am
Maleny Bushrangers Field 1
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
Sat, 27/07/2019, 1:15 am
Maleny Bushrangers Field 1
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
vs
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
Sat, 27/07/2019, 1:40 am
Maleny Bushrangers Field 1
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10

Round 12

Sat, 03/08/2019, 12:00 am
Noosa Rugby Club Field 2
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
Sat, 03/08/2019, 1:00 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 2
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
Sat, 03/08/2019, 1:50 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 2
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Sat, 03/08/2019, 2:15 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Sat, 03/08/2019, 2:40 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 2
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
vs
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10

Round 13

Fri, 09/08/2019, 11:20 pm
Eumundi Rugby Club Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
Sat, 10/08/2019, 12:00 am
Sunshine Coast Stadium, Field 7
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Sat, 10/08/2019, 1:00 am
Maroochydore Rugby Club Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
Sat, 10/08/2019, 1:25 am
Maroochydore Rugby Club Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
Sat, 10/08/2019, 1:50 am
Maroochydore Rugby Club Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
Noosa U10
Noosa U10

Round 14

Fri, 16/08/2019, 10:50 pm
Caloundra Rugby Club Field 1
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Fri, 16/08/2019, 11:40 pm
Saints Rugby Club Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
Sat, 17/08/2019, 1:20 am
Caloundra Rugby Club Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10

Round 15

Fri, 23/08/2019, 10:00 pm
Grammar Sunshine Coast
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
vs
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
Sat, 24/08/2019, 1:20 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Sat, 24/08/2019, 1:40 am
Grammar Sunshine Coast Field 2
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
vs
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
Sat, 24/08/2019, 1:45 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 2
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10
vs
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
Sat, 24/08/2019, 2:10 am
Matthew Flinders Anglican College Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians

Round 16

Sat, 31/08/2019, 1:00 am
Caloundra Rugby Club Field 2
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Sat, 31/08/2019, 1:00 am
Brothers Rugby Club Sunshine Coast Field 5
Brothers Under 10
Brothers Under 10
vs
Eumundi Dragons U10
Eumundi Dragons U10
Sat, 31/08/2019, 1:25 am
Caloundra Rugby Club Field 2
Noosa U10
Noosa U10
vs
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
Sat, 31/08/2019, 1:50 am
Caloundra Rugby Club Field 2
Saints Under 10
Saints Under 10
vs
USC U10 Barbarians
USC U10 Barbarians
Sat, 31/08/2019, 1:55 am
Brothers Rugby Club Sunshine Coast Field 5
SCGS U10
SCGS U10
vs
Maroochydore U10
Maroochydore U10