2019 BJRU U8
Fixtures and Results
Round 1
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 11:10 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Black
35
vs
20
U8 GPS Grey
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 11:10 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Blue
0
vs
55
U8 Everton Park Blue
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 11:10 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Maroon
20
vs
30
U8 GPS White
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 11:10 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths White
35
vs
30
U8 GPS Blue
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Blue
0
vs
15
U8 Easts Blue
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Harlequin
0
vs
20
U8 GPS Green
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Red
15
vs
45
U8 GPS Orange
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Green
55
vs
15
U8 North Lakes White
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Red
35
vs
80
U8 Logan
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Grey
0
vs
35
U8 North Lakes Purple
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Black
40
vs
65
U8 Riverside Barracudas
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Green
35
vs
70
U8 Easts Black
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
10
vs
75
U8 GPS Silver
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum White
20
vs
80
U8 Sunnybank Black
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
45
vs
35
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
35
vs
30
U8 GPS Maroon
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands White
25
vs
55
U8 Sunnybank Green
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Gold
vs
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Silver
35
vs
45
U8 Easts White
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Gold
0
vs
30
U8 Souths Black
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Blue
10
vs
45
U8 Souths White
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Green
0
vs
80
U8 Easts Maroon
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO White
25
vs
60
U8 Easts Red
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Black
10
vs
40
U8 GPS Gold
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Red
0
vs
30
U8 Everton Park Red
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Blue
45
vs
0
U8 Easts Gold
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Maroon
60
vs
45
U8 North Lakes Blue
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Red
0
vs
50
U8 Sunnybank White
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore White
0
vs
90
U8 Easts Orange
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
45
vs
0
U8 Souths Magpies
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
15
vs
45
U8 Easts Silver
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Black
25
vs
30
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Red
50
vs
5
U8 GPS Navy
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:20 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Black
0
vs
35
U8 Everton Park Red
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:20 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 GPS Navy
15
vs
0
U8 GPS Black
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:40 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Black
vs
U8 BRO Red
Sat, Apr 27, 2019, 12:40 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Red
30
vs
10
U8 GPS Black
Round 2
Fri, May 3, 2019, 10:30 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Gold
0
vs
70
U8 Wests Harlequin
Fri, May 3, 2019, 10:50 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Blue
10
vs
65
U8 Caboolture Grey
Fri, May 3, 2019, 10:50 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS White
20
vs
20
U8 BRO White
Fri, May 3, 2019, 10:50 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Navy
25
vs
35
U8 Norths Maroon
Fri, May 3, 2019, 10:50 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Maroon
35
vs
30
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
Fri, May 3, 2019, 10:50 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Silver
0
vs
35
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
Fri, May 3, 2019, 10:50 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Grey
45
vs
40
U8 BRO Blue
Fri, May 3, 2019, 10:50 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Green
0
vs
25
U8 Kenmore Black
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Blue
50
vs
50
U8 Norths Black
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Red
10
vs
85
U8 Sunnybank Black
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes White
55
vs
50
U8 Caboolture Maroon
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Logan City Rugby Union Club - Field 1
U8 Logan
65
vs
85
U8 BRO Silver
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Black
5
vs
65
U8 Sunnybank White
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Black
62
vs
10
U8 BRO Green
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Green
20
vs
55
U8 Souths White
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Blue
45
vs
50
U8 Norths White
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
10
vs
90
U8 GPS Orange
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum White
25
vs
0
U8 Souths Black
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Red
0
vs
50
U8 BRO Black
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
35
vs
30
U8 GPS Gold
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Maroon
60
vs
40
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Blue
25
vs
35
U8 Albany Creek Blue
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Barracudas
25
vs
5
U8 Wynnum Black
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts White
30
vs
25
U8 BRO Gold
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Blue
37
vs
20
U8 Souths Magpies
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Red
25
vs
45
U8 Sunnybank Green
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
22
vs
55
U8 Redlands White
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Purple
25
vs
60
U8 Albany Creek Green
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
40
vs
20
U8 GPS Black
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Silver
95
vs
0
U8 Kenmore White
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Red
0
vs
70
U8 Wests Red
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Springfield Rugby Union
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
0
vs
55
U8 Kenmore Red
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Gold
55
vs
20
U8 Norths Blue
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:25 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Orange
30
vs
40
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:50 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Orange
25
vs
65
U8 Easts Maroon
Round 3
Fri, May 10, 2019, 10:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Black
65
vs
15
U8 Norths Blue
Fri, May 10, 2019, 10:20 PM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Black
50
vs
35
U8 Sunnybank White
Fri, May 10, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Maroon
25
vs
35
U8 GPS Silver
Fri, May 10, 2019, 11:15 PM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands White
70
vs
35
U8 Riverside Barracudas
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Blue
27
vs
55
U8 Everton Park Blue
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Red
40
vs
0
U8 Wests Gold
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Green
50
vs
15
U8 GPS Blue
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Logan City Rugby Union Club - Field 1
U8 Logan
45
vs
85
U8 Easts White
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Grey
90
vs
25
U8 North Lakes Blue
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
25
vs
70
U8 GPS Orange
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Black
0
vs
45
U8 Easts Maroon
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
35
vs
0
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Black
85
vs
5
U8 GPS White
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Black
70
vs
35
U8 Redlands Red
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum White
25
vs
35
U8 BRO Gold
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
25
vs
45
U8 GPS Gold
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Red
0
vs
40
U8 Everton Park Red
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
25
vs
20
U8 GPS Green
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Blue
27
vs
30
U8 Easts Gold
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Silver
15
vs
45
U8 Sunnybank Green
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Blue
50
vs
0
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Green
0
vs
60
U8 Souths White
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO White
25
vs
0
U8 GPS Navy
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Black
0
vs
105
U8 Wests Harlequin
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Blue
35
vs
30
U8 GPS Grey
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Maroon
80
vs
55
U8 Norths White
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Red
40
vs
15
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore White
0
vs
60
U8 GPS Black
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Purple
35
vs
15
U8 North Lakes White
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Black
40
vs
25
U8 Southern Bay Black
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Silver
0
vs
0
U8 Easts Orange
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Magpies
50
vs
45
U8 Redlands Green
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Red
65
vs
30
U8 Norths Maroon
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:20 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Red
15
vs
15
U8 GPS Navy
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:25 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
35
vs
15
U8 GPS Green
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:40 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO White
20
vs
25
U8 BRO Red
Sat, May 11, 2019, 12:50 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
30
vs
15
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
Round 4
Fri, May 17, 2019, 8:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Maroon
20
vs
45
U8 Caboolture Grey
Fri, May 17, 2019, 10:40 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Red
0
vs
40
U8 GPS White
Fri, May 17, 2019, 11:10 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Black
35
vs
50
U8 Easts Gold
Fri, May 17, 2019, 11:10 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Blue
0
vs
60
U8 BRO Blue
Fri, May 17, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Maroon
15
vs
35
U8 GPS Gold
Fri, May 17, 2019, 11:10 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore White
0
vs
20
U8 Easts Orange
Fri, May 17, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Silver
10
vs
10
U8 GPS Orange
Fri, May 17, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Grey
27
vs
47
U8 Easts Blue
Fri, May 17, 2019, 11:30 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Black
25
vs
10
U8 Easts Orange
Fri, May 17, 2019, 11:50 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore White
0
vs
20
U8 Kenmore Black
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Blue
35
vs
55
U8 Albany Creek Blue
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank White
25
vs
25
U8 Wynnum Black
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Black
70
vs
0
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Logan City Rugby Union Club - Field 1
U8 Logan
20
vs
45
U8 Sunnybank Green
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Black
25
vs
85
U8 Redlands White
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
35
vs
0
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Blue
22
vs
95
U8 Albany Creek Green
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
20
vs
70
U8 Wests Gold
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Black
60
vs
0
U8 GPS Navy
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Black
10
vs
35
U8 BRO Silver
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum White
30
vs
25
U8 Easts White
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
30
vs
55
U8 GPS Green
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
20
vs
60
U8 Wests Harlequin
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Gold
70
vs
5
U8 Redlands Red
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Barracudas
20
vs
55
U8 Wynnum Red
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Blue
15
vs
60
U8 Easts Maroon
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO White
10
vs
20
U8 Wests Red
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
0
vs
45
U8 Redlands Green
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Purple
50
vs
20
U8 GPS Blue
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
0
vs
70
U8 Easts Silver
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths White
5
vs
32
U8 Easts Black
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Magpies
45
vs
0
U8 BRO Green
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Red
45
vs
10
U8 Norths Maroon
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:25 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Red
15
vs
25
U8 Wests Red
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:50 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes White
45
vs
39
U8 Norths White
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:50 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Red
10
vs
20
U8 BRO White
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:50 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Black
30
vs
25
U8 Kenmore Red
Round 5
Fri, May 24, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Gold
20
vs
30
U8 GPS Orange
Fri, May 24, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Green
0
vs
35
U8 GPS Maroon
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Blue
60
vs
75
U8 Norths Black
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Blue
55
vs
20
U8 Easts Blue
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Green
75
vs
30
U8 Caboolture Maroon
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Red
20
vs
30
U8 Wynnum White
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Grey
40
vs
30
U8 Norths White
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Blue
25
vs
40
U8 North Lakes White
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
35
vs
45
U8 Wests Gold
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Green
20
vs
40
U8 Wynnum Blue
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Blue
20
vs
80
U8 North Lakes Purple
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
25
vs
45
U8 Kenmore Red
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Black
35
vs
35
U8 Wests Red
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS White
25
vs
50
U8 Everton Park Red
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Black
45
vs
40
U8 Logan
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
20
vs
90
U8 Wests Harlequin
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Navy
20
vs
0
U8 Easts Red
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
80
vs
0
U8 Kenmore Black
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands White
35
vs
20
U8 Wynnum Black
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Silver
30
vs
30
U8 BRO Gold
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Barracudas
10
vs
60
U8 Sunnybank Black
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Green
45
vs
0
U8 Easts White
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Green
15
vs
0
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO White
50
vs
15
U8 Norths Maroon
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Blue
70
vs
0
U8 Norths Blue
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Red
50
vs
35
U8 Southern Bay Black
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
10
vs
35
U8 Sunnybank White
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Black
40
vs
5
U8 Easts Orange
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
50
vs
0
U8 Kenmore White
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths White
20
vs
30
U8 Easts Maroon
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Silver
45
vs
0
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Grey
20
vs
25
U8 Easts Gold
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Magpies
10
vs
50
U8 Easts Black
BYE
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:25 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Red
10
vs
25
U8 BRO Gold
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:50 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Silver
55
vs
10
U8 BRO Red
Round 6
Fri, May 31, 2019, 11:10 PM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Souths White
70
vs
10
U8 Souths Magpies
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Red
55
vs
35
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank White
30
vs
25
U8 Redlands White
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Black
40
vs
40
U8 Albany Creek Blue
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Black
95
vs
5
U8 Southern Bay Black
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Red
35
vs
100
U8 Easts White
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes White
15
vs
40
U8 Caboolture Grey
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Logan City Rugby Union Club - Field 1
U8 Logan
40
vs
105
U8 BRO Gold
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Blue
55
vs
50
U8 North Lakes Blue
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Green
0
vs
90
U8 Easts Maroon
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Blue
15
vs
55
U8 Easts Blue
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum White
25
vs
35
U8 BRO Silver
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Gold
15
vs
0
U8 GPS Green
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Red
0
vs
60
U8 Wests Red
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Green
65
vs
10
U8 Souths Black
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Blue
60
vs
30
U8 BRO Green
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Black
30
vs
35
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Maroon
15
vs
70
U8 BRO Black
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Maroon
5
vs
55
U8 Wests Harlequin
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore White
0
vs
80
U8 Easts Orange
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
20
vs
40
U8 Riverside Barracudas
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Purple
45
vs
20
U8 Caboolture Maroon
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Black
45
vs
20
U8 BRO Red
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
0
vs
45
U8 Easts Silver
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Silver
65
vs
30
U8 Wests Gold
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Black
30
vs
35
U8 Wynnum Red
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Grey
30
vs
40
U8 Everton Park Blue
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths White
30
vs
65
U8 Albany Creek Green
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Red
20
vs
35
U8 BRO White
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Springfield Rugby Union
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
10
vs
55
U8 GPS Orange
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Gold
85
vs
40
U8 BRO Blue
BYE
BYE
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:50 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS White
50
vs
30
U8 GPS Navy
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 12:50 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
0
vs
55
U8 Easts Black
Round 7
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Harlequin
60
vs
5
U8 GPS Gold
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Blue
30
vs
45
U8 Easts Gold
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Red
25
vs
50
U8 GPS Silver
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Black
55
vs
15
U8 Easts Blue
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Green
35
vs
25
U8 Caboolture Grey
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Logan City Rugby Union Club - Field 1
U8 Logan
50
vs
70
U8 Wynnum White
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Black
35
vs
45
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Blue
45
vs
90
U8 Caboolture Maroon
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Blue
25
vs
50
U8 North Lakes White
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Black
45
vs
0
U8 BRO White
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Blue
15
vs
45
U8 GPS Grey
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Navy
15
vs
20
U8 Everton Park Red
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Maroon
90
vs
0
U8 Souths Magpies
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Gold
25
vs
35
U8 GPS Orange
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Silver
0
vs
10
U8 Redlands Red
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Gold
30
vs
45
U8 Sunnybank Green
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Riverside Barracudas
15
vs
35
U8 Sunnybank White
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts White
60
vs
15
U8 Souths Black
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Blue
15
vs
60
U8 Easts Black
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Green
30
vs
25
U8 Redlands Green
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Black
20
vs
30
U8 GPS Maroon
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Red
75
vs
55
U8 Easts Orange
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Blue
45
vs
20
U8 BRO Blue
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Red
25
vs
45
U8 Redlands White
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Maroon
44
vs
0
U8 Easts Red
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore White
0
vs
105
U8 Easts Silver
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
0
vs
75
U8 Souths White
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Black
25
vs
50
U8 Sunnybank Black
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths White
15
vs
40
U8 North Lakes Purple
U8 GPS Green
BYE
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
BYE
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Red
50
vs
20
U8 GPS White
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Green
10
vs
15
U8 Everton Park Red
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:40 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Navy
10
vs
20
U8 GPS Green
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 1:05 AM
University of Queensland Rugby Football Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
15
vs
65
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 1:05 AM
University of Queensland Rugby Football Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
75
vs
30
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 1:05 AM
University of Queensland Rugby Football Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
40
vs
35
U8 GPS Black
Round 8
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 11:10 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO Red
30
vs
50
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Blue
65
vs
10
U8 Norths Blue
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes White
10
vs
40
U8 Albany Creek Green
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Logan City Rugby Union Club - Field 1
U8 Logan
75
vs
30
U8 Redlands Red
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Blue
40
vs
30
U8 Norths White
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Orange
0
vs
87
U8 Easts Silver
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Black
0
vs
20
U8 Redlands Green
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Blue
25
vs
80
U8 Caboolture Maroon
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum White
5
vs
35
U8 Sunnybank Green
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Gold
30
vs
20
U8 Kenmore Black
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Red
0
vs
5
U8 BRO White
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Maroon
75
vs
15
U8 BRO Green
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands White
25
vs
50
U8 Sunnybank Black
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Blue
35
vs
35
U8 BRO Blue
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO Gold
50
vs
30
U8 Souths Black
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Barracudas
25
vs
55
U8 Southern Bay Black
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts White
70
vs
75
U8 BRO Silver
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Blue
50
vs
65
U8 Souths White
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Red
20
vs
70
U8 Sunnybank White
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Maroon
20
vs
45
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Orange
25
vs
15
U8 Kenmore Red
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
vs
U8 Souths Magpies
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
15
vs
50
U8 Wynnum Black
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Purple
20
vs
55
U8 Caboolture Grey
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Black
50
vs
0
U8 Kenmore White
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Grey
50
vs
55
U8 Norths Black
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Red
10
vs
0
U8 BRO Black
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Springfield Rugby Union
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
55
vs
45
U8 Wests Gold
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Gold
25
vs
35
U8 Albany Creek Blue
BYE
BYE
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:50 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS White
50
vs
40
U8 Norths Maroon
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:50 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Navy
10
vs
80
U8 Wests Red
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:50 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Silver
110
vs
0
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:50 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Green
5
vs
50
U8 Wests Harlequin
Round 9
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:00 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Black
45
vs
45
U8 Everton Park Blue
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:00 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Maroon
55
vs
55
U8 GPS Navy
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:00 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths White
30
vs
60
U8 North Lakes Blue
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Gold
50
vs
25
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:10 PM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Green
122
vs
10
U8 Redlands Red
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Orange
65
vs
10
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Black
0
vs
55
U8 Easts Silver
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:10 PM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
60
vs
35
U8 Easts Orange
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Blue
40
vs
30
U8 GPS Grey
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Harlequin
45
vs
10
U8 Wests Gold
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Red
60
vs
55
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank White
vs
U8 Southern Bay Black
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Black
115
vs
15
U8 Wynnum Red
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Green
60
vs
35
U8 North Lakes Purple
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Grey
55
vs
10
U8 GPS Blue
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
20
vs
40
U8 GPS Silver
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Black
70
vs
0
U8 Easts Red
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Blue
10
vs
50
U8 Easts Gold
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Black
35
vs
15
U8 Wynnum White
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
25
vs
60
U8 GPS Maroon
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands White
35
vs
10
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Silver
89
vs
50
U8 Logan
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Gold
50
vs
45
U8 Easts White
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Barracudas
25
vs
30
U8 Wynnum Black
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Green
5
vs
0
U8 Easts Black
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Black
10
vs
35
U8 GPS Green
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Blue
55
vs
20
U8 Easts Blue
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Maroon
35
vs
45
U8 North Lakes White
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore White
0
vs
45
U8 BRO Red
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
30
vs
80
U8 Easts Maroon
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths White
45
vs
15
U8 Redlands Green
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Magpies
0
vs
85
U8 Wynnum Blue
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Red
65
vs
0
U8 Everton Park Red
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:50 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO White
45
vs
25
U8 GPS White
Round 10
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 7:45 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank White
20
vs
70
U8 Sunnybank Black
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 8:15 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Black
40
vs
30
U8 Redlands Red
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 8:15 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths White
50
vs
17
U8 BRO Green
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 11:00 PM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes White
0
vs
45
U8 North Lakes Purple
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Navy
40
vs
40
U8 BRO White
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Black
35
vs
0
U8 Kenmore White
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Green
0
vs
65
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Harlequin
105
vs
5
U8 Kenmore Black
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Blue
40
vs
25
U8 BRO Blue
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Black
35
vs
20
U8 Wynnum Black
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Blue
10
vs
90
U8 Albany Creek Green
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Orange
0
vs
120
U8 Easts Silver
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Green
40
vs
0
U8 Souths Magpies
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Blue
20
vs
75
U8 Caboolture Grey
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Blue
10
vs
40
U8 Norths Black
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS White
30
vs
0
U8 BRO Black
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum White
20
vs
40
U8 BRO Gold
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Gold
50
vs
15
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Maroon
35
vs
35
U8 Easts Black
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Gold
25
vs
15
U8 Kenmore Red
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Barracudas
30
vs
0
U8 Redlands White
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts White
20
vs
15
U8 Logan
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Sunnybank Green
40
vs
25
U8 BRO Silver
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 BRO Red
20
vs
20
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Maroon
20
vs
75
U8 Wests Red
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Orange
50
vs
25
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
0
vs
80
U8 Wynnum Blue
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
25
vs
45
U8 Wynnum Red
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Silver
45
vs
30
U8 GPS Maroon
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Grey
15
vs
61
U8 Albany Creek Blue
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths White
55
vs
50
U8 Caboolture Maroon
U8 Everton Park Red
BYE
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Springfield Rugby Union
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
55
vs
25
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Gold
50
vs
25
U8 Easts Blue
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:20 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Red
0
vs
10
U8 Logan
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 12:40 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts White
20
vs
0
U8 Easts Red
Round 11
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 8:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS White
30
vs
35
U8 GPS Grey
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 8:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Gold
50
vs
35
U8 GPS Maroon
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 8:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Orange
45
vs
30
U8 GPS Silver
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 8:15 AM
Souths Rugby Club
U8 Souths Black
30
vs
40
U8 BRO Silver
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 10:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Black
50
vs
20
U8 Souths White
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 10:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Blue
40
vs
0
U8 Easts Red
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Blue
25
vs
80
U8 North Lakes Purple
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Navy
5
vs
80
U8 BRO Black
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Green
0
vs
30
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Blue
85
vs
25
U8 Norths Blue
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Harlequin
60
vs
20
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Red
5
vs
0
U8 GPS Black
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Green
95
vs
15
U8 North Lakes Blue
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Red
30
vs
75
U8 BRO Gold
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Grey
100
vs
15
U8 Caboolture Maroon
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
45
vs
65
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Green
45
vs
70
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Maroon
95
vs
15
U8 Wynnum Blue
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands White
35
vs
25
U8 Southern Bay Black
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Gold
70
vs
10
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts White
35
vs
0
U8 Wynnum White
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Green
80
vs
15
U8 Logan
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Green
35
vs
0
U8 Souths Magpies
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 BRO White
30
vs
0
U8 Kenmore White
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Black
20
vs
35
U8 BRO Red
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Blue
25
vs
35
U8 Everton Park Blue
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Red
30
vs
30
U8 Riverside Barracudas
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Maroon
0
vs
70
U8 Everton Park Red
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
40
vs
70
U8 Sunnybank Black
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Black
20
vs
55
U8 Sunnybank White
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths White
20
vs
30
U8 North Lakes White
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Silver
0
vs
15
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Red
50
vs
0
U8 Easts Orange
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Gold
50
vs
40
U8 Norths Black
Round 12
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 8:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Maroon
45
vs
0
U8 GPS Green
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 8:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Orange
20
vs
20
U8 GPS Gold
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Harlequin
70
vs
15
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Red
65
vs
25
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank White
40
vs
20
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Black
25
vs
20
U8 BRO Blue
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Black
70
vs
5
U8 Riverside Barracudas
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes White
45
vs
15
U8 GPS Blue
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Logan City Rugby Union Club - Field 1
U8 Logan
0
vs
100
U8 Souths Black
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Black
60
vs
75
U8 Wynnum Red
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Orange
10
vs
50
U8 GPS Black
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Black
0
vs
0
U8 Souths Magpies
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Blue
0
vs
85
U8 Albany Creek Blue
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum White
0
vs
30
U8 Redlands Red
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Red
0
vs
20
U8 GPS Navy
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Maroon
80
vs
0
U8 Souths White
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Blue
64
vs
60
U8 Everton Park Blue
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Gold
65
vs
40
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Gold
0
vs
40
U8 BRO Silver
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Gold
0
vs
35
U8 BRO Red
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts White
30
vs
35
U8 Sunnybank Green
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Blue
0
vs
55
U8 Redlands Green
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore Black
20
vs
85
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Windsor Park
U8 BRO Red
15
vs
40
U8 BRO Silver
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Maroon
40
vs
80
U8 Albany Creek Green
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths Maroon
30
vs
45
U8 BRO White
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U8 Kenmore White
0
vs
45
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
55
vs
40
U8 BRO Green
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Purple
60
vs
10
U8 North Lakes Blue
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Black
40
vs
45
U8 Redlands White
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U8 Norths White
20
vs
20
U8 Caboolture Grey
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Red
40
vs
30
U8 GPS White
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Springfield Rugby Union
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
55
vs
65
U8 GPS Silver
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Red
35
vs
35
U8 BRO Black
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Gold
35
vs
20
U8 GPS Grey
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:20 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Silver
55
vs
0
U8 Souths Magpies
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:40 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Black
0
vs
40
U8 Easts Silver
Round 13
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 8:30 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands White
40
vs
40
U8 Sunnybank White
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 11:10 PM
Redland Bay Cyclones Rugby Union Club
U8 Southern Bay Black
40
vs
65
U8 Sunnybank Black
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO Blue
35
vs
55
U8 Easts Gold
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Harlequin
80
vs
5
U8 GPS Maroon
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Blue
50
vs
20
U8 GPS Grey
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Green
45
vs
10
U8 Norths White
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Grey
70
vs
40
U8 North Lakes White
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
25
vs
40
U8 Kenmore Red
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Orange
55
vs
0
U8 Kenmore White
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Black
35
vs
0
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Blue
40
vs
35
U8 GPS Blue
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO Black
35
vs
0
U8 Norths Maroon
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Black
10
vs
40
U8 Sunnybank Green
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
30
vs
20
U8 Kenmore Black
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Navy
10
vs
50
U8 GPS White
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Maroon
60
vs
10
U8 Redlands Green
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Blue
50
vs
5
U8 Norths Blue
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Gold
25
vs
25
U8 GPS Silver
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO Silver
45
vs
0
U8 Wynnum White
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO Gold
0
vs
55
U8 Logan
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Barracudas
45
vs
20
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts White
0
vs
25
U8 Redlands Red
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO Green
60
vs
0
U8 Wynnum Blue
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO White
27
vs
35
U8 Everton Park Red
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U8 Albany Creek Blue
130
vs
20
U8 Norths Black
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Maroon
15
vs
75
U8 North Lakes Purple
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum Red
25
vs
35
U8 Wynnum Black
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Orange
65
vs
15
U8 Springfield Hawks Navy
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Silver
90
vs
15
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Magpies
0
vs
40
U8 Souths White
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Green
0
vs
40
U8 GPS Gold
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U8 Wests Red
60
vs
0
U8 Easts Red
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:50 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO Red
30
vs
40
U8 GPS Black
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
BYE
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
BYE
Round 14
Fri, Aug 16, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Orange
30
vs
25
U8 Wests Gold
Fri, Aug 16, 2019, 11:10 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Black
40
vs
20
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Gold
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO Blue
35
vs
50
U8 Albany Creek Blue
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Black
75
vs
5
U8 Wynnum Black
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Red
25
vs
115
U8 BRO Silver
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes White
35
vs
30
U8 North Lakes Blue
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Grey
35
vs
55
U8 Albany Creek Green
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers White
50
vs
60
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Orange
30
vs
40
U8 BRO Red
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Black
vs
U8 Wynnum Blue
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands Green
40
vs
0
U8 BRO Green
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS White
0
vs
55
U8 Wests Red
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Black
20
vs
25
U8 Easts White
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U8 Wynnum White
0
vs
30
U8 Logan
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Gold
5
vs
40
U8 Wests Harlequin
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U8 Ipswich Rangers Green
45
vs
40
U8 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Red
vs
U8 Kenmore White
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U8 Redlands White
45
vs
50
U8 Wynnum Red
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Blue
35
vs
40
U8 Norths Black
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Barracudas
0
vs
50
U8 Sunnybank White
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U8 Sunnybank Green
60
vs
25
U8 BRO Gold
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U8 BRO White
15
vs
50
U8 BRO Black
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U8 Caboolture Maroon
45
vs
55
U8 GPS Blue
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Maroon
15
vs
5
U8 Kenmore Black
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U8 Riverside Reef Sharks
35
vs
50
U8 Southern Bay Black
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 North Lakes Purple
35
vs
0
U8 Norths White
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths White
45
vs
50
U8 Southern Bay Maroon
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Silver
40
vs
25
U8 Kenmore Red
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Grey
35
vs
20
U8 Norths Blue
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Silver
vs
U8 Norths Maroon
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U8 Souths Magpies
0
vs
55
U8 Easts Maroon
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U8 Everton Park Red
45
vs
0
U8 GPS Navy
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U8 Easts Gold
35
vs
45
U8 Everton Park Blue
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Green
0
vs
5
U8 Kenmore Black
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:40 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U8 GPS Maroon
5
vs
0
U8 GPS Green
BYE