GCDRU under8
Fixtures and Results
Round 1
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 10:00 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 White
0
vs
45
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 10:00 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
vs
TSS Under 8 Blue
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 10:20 PM
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U8
25
vs
35
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 10:30 PM
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 8s
45
vs
50
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 11:30 PM
Helensvale Rugby Union Club Field 1
Hogs U8s
0
vs
0
TSS Under 8 Red
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 11:30 PM
Helensvale Rugby Union Club Field 1
Nerang Bulls U8's
vs
TSS Under 8 White
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 11:30 PM
Mt Tambourine RUC
Tamborine Under 8
vs
Casuarina 2019 - U8
Fri, Apr 26, 2019, 11:50 PM
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U8
45
vs
55
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
Round 2
Fri, May 3, 2019, 10:40 PM
Helensvale Rugby Union Club Field 1
Hogs U8s
vs
Bond Pirates U'8 White
Fri, May 3, 2019, 10:40 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
15
vs
0
Nerang Bulls U8's
Fri, May 3, 2019, 11:00 PM
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina 2019 - U8
60
vs
20
Yatala Rams Under 8s
Fri, May 3, 2019, 11:00 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 White
vs
Tamborine Under 8
Fri, May 3, 2019, 11:00 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 Red
vs
TSS Under 8 Blue
Fri, May 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
35
vs
55
Gold Coast Eagles U8
Fri, May 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
40
vs
50
Coomera Crushers U8
Mon, May 6, 2019, 7:30 AM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
25
vs
15
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
Round 3
Fri, May 10, 2019, 8:00 AM
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U8
0
vs
65
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
Fri, May 10, 2019, 10:40 PM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
30
vs
85
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
Fri, May 10, 2019, 10:40 PM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
50
vs
0
Bond Pirates U'8 White
Fri, May 10, 2019, 11:00 PM
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina 2019 - U8
50
vs
0
Hogs U8s
Fri, May 10, 2019, 11:00 PM
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
TSS Under 8 White
vs
TSS Under 8 Blue
Fri, May 10, 2019, 11:00 PM
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 8s
vs
TSS Under 8 Red
Fri, May 10, 2019, 11:30 PM
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U8's
0
vs
5
Gold Coast Eagles U8
Fri, May 10, 2019, 11:30 PM
Mt Tambourine RUC
Tamborine Under 8
0
vs
70
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
Round 4
Fri, May 17, 2019, 8:00 AM
Helensvale Rugby Union Club Field 1
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
vs
Yatala Rams Under 8s
Fri, May 17, 2019, 10:20 PM
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U8
87
vs
0
Tamborine Under 8
Fri, May 17, 2019, 10:30 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 White
vs
Hogs U8s
Fri, May 17, 2019, 10:30 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
50
vs
20
TSS Under 8 Blue
Fri, May 17, 2019, 10:30 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
0
vs
0
TSS Under 8 White
Fri, May 17, 2019, 10:30 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
25
vs
35
TSS Under 8 Red
Fri, May 17, 2019, 11:35 PM
Casuarina Rugby Club
Casuarina 2019 - U8
40
vs
20
Coomera Crushers U8
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U8's
0
vs
40
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
Round 5
Fri, May 24, 2019, 11:00 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 White
0
vs
45
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
Fri, May 24, 2019, 11:00 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 Red
0
vs
0
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
Fri, May 24, 2019, 11:20 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
10
vs
50
Casuarina 2019 - U8
Fri, May 24, 2019, 11:30 PM
Helensvale Rugby Union Club Field 1
Hogs U8s
0
vs
25
Gold Coast Eagles U8
Fri, May 24, 2019, 11:30 PM
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U8's
vs
Bond Pirates U'8 White
Fri, May 24, 2019, 11:50 PM
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U8
vs
Tamborine Under 8
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:20 AM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 Blue
0
vs
65
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:20 AM
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 8s
30
vs
55
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
Round 6
Fri, May 31, 2019, 10:20 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 Blue
0
vs
55
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
Fri, May 31, 2019, 11:00 PM
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina 2019 - U8
25
vs
10
Gold Coast Eagles U8
Fri, May 31, 2019, 11:00 PM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
40
vs
25
Yatala Rams Under 8s
Fri, May 31, 2019, 11:00 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 White
0
vs
0
Bond Pirates U'8 White
Fri, May 31, 2019, 11:00 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 Red
0
vs
0
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
Fri, May 31, 2019, 11:20 PM
Ron Wilkinson & Dave Burns Fields
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
vs
Tamborine Under 8
Fri, May 31, 2019, 11:20 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
5
vs
0
Hogs U8s
Fri, May 31, 2019, 11:30 PM
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U8's
vs
Coomera Crushers U8
Round 7
Fri, Jun 7, 2019, 10:00 PM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
45
vs
0
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
Fri, Jun 7, 2019, 10:20 PM
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U8
21
vs
0
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
Fri, Jun 7, 2019, 10:40 PM
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 8s
15
vs
0
Nerang Bulls U8's
Fri, Jun 7, 2019, 11:00 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 White
0
vs
60
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
Fri, Jun 7, 2019, 11:30 PM
Mt Tambourine RUC
Tamborine Under 8
vs
Bond Pirates U'8 White
Fri, Jun 7, 2019, 11:50 PM
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U8
30
vs
0
Hogs U8s
Fri, Jun 7, 2019, 11:50 PM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
TSS Under 8 Blue
5
vs
60
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:20 AM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 Red
10
vs
30
Casuarina 2019 - U8
Round 8
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 10:20 PM
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U8
80
vs
0
Tamborine Under 8
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 10:30 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 White
vs
Yatala Rams Under 8s
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 11:00 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 Red
0
vs
30
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 11:10 PM
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina 2019 - U8
55
vs
0
Hogs U8s
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 11:20 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
0
vs
0
TSS Under 8 Blue
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 11:20 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
20
vs
0
Nerang Bulls U8's
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 12:20 AM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 White
0
vs
0
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
Sun, Jun 16, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ron Wilkinson & Dave Burns Fields
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
45
vs
15
Coomera Crushers U8
Round 9
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 8:00 AM
Helensvale Rugby Union Club Field 1
Hogs U8s
0
vs
50
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 10:00 PM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
0
vs
0
TSS Under 8 Red
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 10:00 PM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
30
vs
20
Casuarina 2019 - U8
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 10:20 PM
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U8
35
vs
25
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 10:30 PM
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U8
20
vs
0
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:00 PM
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
TSS Under 8 White
0
vs
0
Bond Pirates U'8 White
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:00 PM
Mt Tambourine RUC
Tamborine Under 8
vs
Nerang Bulls U8's
Fri, Jun 21, 2019, 11:20 PM
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 8s
0
vs
0
TSS Under 8 Blue
Round 13
Fri, Jul 12, 2019, 10:20 PM
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U8
0
vs
45
Casuarina 2019 - U8
Fri, Jul 12, 2019, 11:00 PM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
50
vs
45
Gold Coast Eagles U8
Fri, Jul 12, 2019, 11:00 PM
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U8's
0
vs
20
Yatala Rams Under 8s
Fri, Jul 12, 2019, 11:10 PM
Helensvale Rugby Union Club Field 1
Hogs U8s
0
vs
0
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
Fri, Jul 12, 2019, 11:10 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 White
0
vs
0
TSS Under 8 Blue
Fri, Jul 12, 2019, 11:10 PM
The Southport Junior School
TSS Under 8 Red
0
vs
0
Tamborine Under 8
Fri, Jul 12, 2019, 11:20 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 White
vs
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
Fri, Jul 12, 2019, 11:20 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
vs
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
Round 10
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 10:00 PM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
50
vs
0
TSS Under 8 White
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 10:20 PM
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 8s
0
vs
60
Gold Coast Eagles U8
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 11:00 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 White
vs
TSS Under 8 Red
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 11:00 PM
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
TSS Under 8 Blue
0
vs
0
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 11:10 PM
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U8
vs
Nerang Bulls U8's
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 11:20 PM
Ron Wilkinson & Dave Burns Fields
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
vs
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 11:30 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
0
vs
70
Casuarina 2019 - U8
Fri, Jul 19, 2019, 11:30 PM
Mt Tambourine RUC
Tamborine Under 8
vs
Hogs U8s
Round 11
Thu, Jul 25, 2019, 7:15 AM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
40
vs
40
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 8:00 AM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 White
vs
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 10:00 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
TSS Under 8 Red
0
vs
0
TSS Under 8 Blue
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 10:20 PM
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U8
45
vs
0
Coomera Crushers U8
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 11:00 PM
Casuarina Rugby Club
Casuarina 2019 - U8
vs
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 11:30 PM
Helensvale Rugby Union Club Field 1
Hogs U8s
0
vs
45
Yatala Rams Under 8s
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 11:30 PM
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U8's
0
vs
0
TSS Under 8 White
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 11:30 PM
Mt Tambourine RUC
Tamborine Under 8
0
vs
90
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
Round 12
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 7:30 AM
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
65
vs
10
Gold Coast Eagles U8
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 10:30 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
vs
TSS Under 8 Blue
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 11:00 PM
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina 2019 - U8
vs
Nerang Bulls U8's
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 11:00 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
TSS Under 8 White
vs
TSS Under 8 Red
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 11:20 PM
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 White
vs
Tamborine Under 8
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 11:20 PM
Helensvale Rugby Union Club Field 1
Hogs U8s
0
vs
10
Yatala Rams Under 8s
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 11:30 PM
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club - Field 1
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow
40
vs
0
Coomera Crushers U8
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 11:30 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
vs
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
Round 14
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 10:20 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 White
0
vs
0
TSS Under 8 Blue
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 10:20 PM
Ron Wilkinson & Dave Burns Fields
Coolangatta Tweed Baa Baa's U8s
55
vs
0
Casuarina 2019 - U8
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 10:20 PM
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U8
25
vs
0
TSS Under 8 Red
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 11:00 PM
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U8's
vs
Coomera Crushers U8
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 11:00 PM
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 8s
vs
Bond Pirates U'8 White
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 11:10 PM
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Bond Pirates U'8 Red
0
vs
0
TSS Under 8 White
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 11:10 PM
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC Alleygators Under 8 Green
vs
Hogs U8s
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 11:40 PM
Mt Tambourine RUC
Tamborine Under 8
0
vs
75
Surfers Juniors U8 Yellow