2019 BJRU U11
Fixtures and Results
Round 1
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths Blue
62
vs
0
U11 Souths White
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U11 Albany Creek Green
10
vs
45
U11 BRO Gold
U11 Browns Plains Mets
BYE
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore White
47
vs
7
U11 Souths Crows
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Silver
32
vs
5
U11 Wests Green
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore Red
17
vs
24
U11 Sunnybank Black
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Pine Rivers Rugby Club (Field 1)
U11 Pine Rivers Pumas
56
vs
12
U11 Redlands Green
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Blue
7
vs
10
U11 Souths Black
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths Maroon
25
vs
21
U11 Wynnum Red
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 North Lakes Purple
24
vs
24
U11 Riverside Threshers
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U11 Caboolture Maroon
7
vs
22
U11 Wests Gold
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U11 Caboolture Grey
19
vs
29
U11 Sunnybank Green
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Blue
17
vs
7
U11 Redlands Red
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U11 Everton Park Blue
27
vs
28
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Green
0
vs
46
U11 Wynnum Blue
Sat, May 18, 2019, 11:20 PM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
12
vs
29
U11 Easts Gold
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Sun, May 19, 2019, 12:20 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore Black
26
vs
17
U11 Ipswich Rangers White
Sun, May 19, 2019, 2:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Maroon
43
vs
0
U11 BRO White
Sun, May 19, 2019, 2:20 AM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U11 Albany Creek Blue
0
vs
55
U11 GPS Red
Sun, May 19, 2019, 2:30 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Red
69
vs
0
U11 Easts Green
Round 2
Sat, May 25, 2019, 10:30 PM
Souths Rugby Club
U11 Souths Black
12
vs
22
U11 Norths Blue
Sat, May 25, 2019, 10:30 PM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U11 Ipswich Rangers Green
7
vs
5
U11 Easts Blue
Sat, May 25, 2019, 10:30 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO White
17
vs
38
U11 Albany Creek Blue
Sat, May 25, 2019, 11:20 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Silver
15
vs
14
U11 Browns Plains Mets
Sat, May 25, 2019, 11:20 PM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U11 Ipswich Rangers White
24
vs
24
U11 Sunnybank Black
Sat, May 25, 2019, 11:20 PM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum Blue
14
vs
17
U11 GPS Maroon
Sat, May 25, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Green
10
vs
41
U11 Kenmore White
Sat, May 25, 2019, 11:20 PM
Souths Rugby Club
U11 Souths Crows
34
vs
7
U11 Norths White
Sat, May 25, 2019, 11:20 PM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum Red
53
vs
0
U11 Caboolture Grey
Sat, May 25, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Gold
0
vs
24
U11 BRO Blue
U11 Redlands Red
BYE
U11 Souths White
BYE
Sat, May 25, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Gold
15
vs
22
U11 Kenmore Red
U11 Sunnybank Black
BYE
Sat, May 25, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U11 Sunnybank Green
36
vs
27
U11 Albany Creek Green
Sun, May 26, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Red
17
vs
7
U11 BRO Green
Sun, May 26, 2019, 12:20 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U11 Riverside Threshers
47
vs
0
U11 Kenmore Black
Sun, May 26, 2019, 12:20 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
29
vs
32
U11 Pine Rivers Pumas
Sun, May 26, 2019, 12:20 AM
Souths Rugby Club
U11 Souths Magpies
19
vs
26
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Sun, May 26, 2019, 12:20 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum White
17
vs
7
U11 North Lakes Purple
Sun, May 26, 2019, 12:20 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Harlequin
21
vs
24
U11 Caboolture Maroon
Sun, May 26, 2019, 12:20 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Green
0
vs
33
U11 Everton Park Blue
Sun, May 26, 2019, 1:20 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U11 Redlands Green
19
vs
46
U11 Easts Red
Sun, May 26, 2019, 3:40 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Gold
5
vs
26
U11 Norths Maroon
Round 3
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 10:30 PM
Browns Plains Rugby Club
U11 Browns Plains Mets
37
vs
12
U11 Wests Green
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 10:30 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Silver
20
vs
19
U11 Souths Crows
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths Blue
26
vs
5
U11 Ipswich Rangers Green
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U11 Albany Creek Green
22
vs
40
U11 Wynnum Red
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Riverside Rugby Club
U11 Riverside Threshers
45
vs
7
U11 Wynnum White
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U11 Redlands Green
19
vs
29
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths White
7
vs
53
U11 Kenmore White
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U11 Albany Creek Blue
10
vs
24
U11 Wynnum Blue
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 Souths Black
32
vs
5
U11 Souths White
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 North Lakes Purple
26
vs
33
U11 Ipswich Rangers White
U11 Caboolture Maroon
BYE
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U11 Caboolture Grey
0
vs
62
U11 Norths Maroon
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Blue
5
vs
14
U11 Wests Harlequin
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U11 Everton Park Blue
5
vs
45
U11 Easts Red
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
33
vs
35
U11 Kenmore Red
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U11 Redlands Red
24
vs
0
U11 Wests Gold
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U11 Sunnybank Green
36
vs
24
U11 BRO Gold
Sat, Jun 1, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO White
0
vs
15
U11 GPS Red
BYE
Sun, Jun 2, 2019, 12:20 AM
Pine Rivers Rugby Club (Field 1)
U11 Pine Rivers Pumas
vs
U11 Easts Green
Sun, Jun 2, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Maroon
22
vs
12
U11 BRO Green
U11 Easts Gold
BYE
Sun, Jun 2, 2019, 12:20 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U11 Sunnybank Black
38
vs
19
U11 Souths Magpies
BYE
Round 4
Fri, Jun 7, 2019, 8:30 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 Souths Magpies
15
vs
43
U11 Kenmore Red
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 10:30 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths Blue
vs
U11 BRO Blue
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 10:30 PM
Browns Plains Rugby Club
U11 Browns Plains Mets
17
vs
17
U11 Souths Crows
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 10:30 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore White
12
vs
7
U11 GPS Silver
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 10:30 PM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 Souths White
5
vs
36
U11 Easts Blue
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U11 Redlands Green
31
vs
17
U11 Everton Park Blue
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Green
38
vs
0
U11 Norths White
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Gold
36
vs
10
U11 Caboolture Grey
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths Maroon
24
vs
20
U11 Albany Creek Green
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 Souths Black
15
vs
12
U11 Ipswich Rangers Green
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum White
7
vs
40
U11 Ipswich Rangers White
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum Red
47
vs
17
U11 Sunnybank Green
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Green
5
vs
31
U11 Albany Creek Blue
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
22
vs
19
U11 Riverside Threshers
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Gold
7
vs
26
U11 Wests Harlequin
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U11 Redlands Red
29
vs
33
U11 Caboolture Maroon
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Gold
12
vs
22
U11 Sunnybank Black
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Red
41
vs
12
U11 Pine Rivers Pumas
Sun, Jun 9, 2019, 12:20 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore Black
12
vs
48
U11 North Lakes Purple
Sun, Jun 9, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Red
34
vs
22
U11 GPS Maroon
Sun, Jun 9, 2019, 12:20 AM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
29
vs
0
U11 Easts Green
Sun, Jun 9, 2019, 12:20 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO White
0
vs
25
U11 Wynnum Blue
Round 5
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 10:30 PM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U11 Albany Creek Green
10
vs
31
U11 Caboolture Grey
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 10:30 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Gold
19
vs
26
U11 Kenmore Red
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 10:30 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Gold
15
vs
12
U11 Souths Magpies
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore White
36
vs
19
U11 Browns Plains Mets
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U11 Ipswich Rangers White
7
vs
17
U11 Riverside Threshers
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Pine Rivers Rugby Club (Field 1)
U11 Pine Rivers Pumas
57
vs
5
U11 Everton Park Blue
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum Blue
12
vs
17
U11 GPS Red
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Blue
7
vs
19
U11 Norths Blue
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Green
33
vs
5
U11 Souths Crows
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U11 Albany Creek Blue
19
vs
40
U11 GPS Maroon
U11 North Lakes Purple
BYE
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum Red
43
vs
12
U11 BRO Gold
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Blue
17
vs
10
U11 Caboolture Maroon
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U11 Ipswich Rangers Green
26
vs
0
U11 Souths White
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Green
43
vs
5
U11 BRO White
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Harlequin
12
vs
33
U11 Redlands Red
Sat, Jun 15, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Green
0
vs
34
U11 Redlands Green
BYE
Sun, Jun 16, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Silver
29
vs
14
U11 Norths White
Sun, Jun 16, 2019, 12:20 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum White
24
vs
0
U11 Kenmore Black
Sun, Jun 16, 2019, 12:20 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U11 Sunnybank Black
26
vs
24
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Sun, Jun 16, 2019, 12:20 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Red
51
vs
0
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Sun, Jun 16, 2019, 1:20 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U11 Sunnybank Green
22
vs
21
U11 Norths Maroon
Round 6
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 10:30 PM
Browns Plains Rugby Club
U11 Browns Plains Mets
26
vs
21
U11 Easts Red
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 10:30 PM
Souths Rugby Club
U11 Souths White
0
vs
40
U11 Norths Blue
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Red
19
vs
42
U11 Albany Creek Blue
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Silver
22
vs
19
U11 Wests Green
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U11 Ipswich Rangers White
14
vs
15
U11 Kenmore Black
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
50
vs
12
U11 Everton Park Blue
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U11 Redlands Green
17
vs
36
U11 Pine Rivers Pumas
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum Blue
22
vs
0
U11 BRO Green
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Gold
vs
U11 Albany Creek Green
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
Souths Rugby Club
U11 Souths Black
36
vs
5
U11 Easts Blue
U11 Wynnum White
BYE
U11 Wests Harlequin
BYE
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Gold
14
vs
24
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U11 Sunnybank Black
39
vs
12
U11 Kenmore Red
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO White
vs
U11 GPS Maroon
Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 12:20 AM
Riverside Rugby Club
U11 Riverside Threshers
17
vs
10
U11 North Lakes Purple
U11 Souths Magpies
BYE
Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 12:20 AM
Souths Rugby Club
U11 Souths Crows
42
vs
19
U11 Kenmore White
Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 12:20 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U11 Redlands Red
31
vs
0
U11 BRO Blue
Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 12:20 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U11 Sunnybank Green
36
vs
28
U11 Caboolture Grey
Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 12:20 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Green
0
vs
38
U11 Norths White
U11 Ipswich Rangers Green
BYE
Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 3:20 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Gold
17
vs
22
U11 Caboolture Maroon
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 9:00 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum Red
14
vs
41
U11 Norths Maroon
Round 7
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths Blue
14
vs
5
U11 Souths Black
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U11 Albany Creek Green
24
vs
40
U11 Sunnybank Green
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Browns Plains Rugby Club
U11 Browns Plains Mets
26
vs
22
U11 GPS Silver
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore Red
0
vs
5
U11 Easts Gold
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Pine Rivers Rugby Club (Field 1)
U11 Pine Rivers Pumas
29
vs
17
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths White
31
vs
5
U11 Redlands Green
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Blue
19
vs
17
U11 Ipswich Rangers Green
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths Maroon
33
vs
7
U11 BRO Gold
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U11 Albany Creek Blue
45
vs
12
U11 BRO White
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 North Lakes Purple
36
vs
12
U11 Wynnum White
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U11 Caboolture Maroon
27
vs
21
U11 Wests Harlequin
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U11 Caboolture Grey
19
vs
24
U11 Wynnum Red
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Blue
50
vs
5
U11 Wests Gold
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U11 Everton Park Blue
vs
U11 Easts Green
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Green
21
vs
17
U11 GPS Red
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
54
vs
7
U11 Souths Magpies
Sat, Jul 20, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Red
25
vs
26
U11 Souths Crows
Sun, Jul 21, 2019, 12:20 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore Black
14
vs
29
U11 Riverside Threshers
Sun, Jul 21, 2019, 12:20 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore White
43
vs
21
U11 Wests Green
Sun, Jul 21, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Maroon
21
vs
22
U11 Wynnum Blue
Sun, Jul 21, 2019, 1:20 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 Souths White
12
vs
24
U11 Redlands Red
Sun, Jul 21, 2019, 1:20 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U11 Sunnybank Black
vs
U11 Ipswich Rangers White
U11 Caboolture Maroon
BYE
Round 8
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 8:30 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore Red
vs
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 10:30 PM
Souths Rugby Club
U11 Souths White
7
vs
43
U11 Souths Black
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore Black
vs
U11 Easts Gold
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U11 Ipswich Rangers White
7
vs
45
U11 North Lakes Purple
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
24
vs
40
U11 Redlands Green
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Souths Rugby Club
U11 Souths Magpies
5
vs
36
U11 Sunnybank Black
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum Blue
33
vs
22
U11 Albany Creek Blue
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Green
0
vs
34
U11 Browns Plains Mets
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Gold
5
vs
42
U11 Sunnybank Green
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths Maroon
38
vs
0
U11 Caboolture Grey
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum Red
29
vs
19
U11 Albany Creek Green
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U11 Ipswich Rangers Green
14
vs
33
U11 Norths Blue
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Green
19
vs
24
U11 GPS Maroon
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Harlequin
7
vs
22
U11 BRO Blue
Sat, Jul 27, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Green
0
vs
33
U11 Pine Rivers Pumas
Sun, Jul 28, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Red
60
vs
0
U11 BRO White
Sun, Jul 28, 2019, 12:20 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore White
28
vs
7
U11 Easts Red
Sun, Jul 28, 2019, 12:20 AM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths White
54
vs
7
U11 Everton Park Blue
U11 Easts Blue
BYE
Sun, Jul 28, 2019, 12:20 AM
Wynnum Rugby Union Club (Field 1)
U11 Wynnum White
7
vs
46
U11 Riverside Threshers
Sun, Jul 28, 2019, 12:20 AM
Souths Rugby Club
U11 Souths Crows
26
vs
19
U11 GPS Silver
Sun, Jul 28, 2019, 1:20 AM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Gold
7
vs
24
U11 Redlands Red
Round 9
Fri, Aug 2, 2019, 9:00 AM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U11 Everton Park Blue
28
vs
26
U11 Redlands Green
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 10:20 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Green
14
vs
24
U11 Easts Red
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 10:20 PM
Sci-Fleet Stadium
U11 Wests Harlequin
17
vs
5
U11 Wests Gold
U11 Norths Blue
BYE
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U11 Albany Creek Green
12
vs
38
U11 Norths Maroon
U11 Riverside Threshers
BYE
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Silver
27
vs
38
U11 Kenmore White
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore Red
24
vs
10
U11 Souths Magpies
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Pine Rivers Rugby Club (Field 1)
U11 Pine Rivers Pumas
32
vs
5
U11 Norths White
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Blue
21
vs
12
U11 Souths White
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Albany Creek Rugby Club - Field 1
U11 Albany Creek Blue
32
vs
28
U11 BRO Green
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
North Lakes Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 North Lakes Purple
53
vs
12
U11 Kenmore Black
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U11 Caboolture Maroon
10
vs
31
U11 Redlands Red
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 Souths Crows
0
vs
50
U11 Browns Plains Mets
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U11 Caboolture Grey
5
vs
32
U11 BRO Gold
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Blue
33
vs
7
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U11 Ipswich Rangers Green
12
vs
33
U11 Souths Black
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 11:20 PM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Green
0
vs
45
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
Sun, Aug 4, 2019, 12:20 AM
Ipswich Rangers Rugby Union Club
U11 Ipswich Rangers White
24
vs
21
U11 Wynnum White
Sun, Aug 4, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Maroon
7
vs
24
U11 GPS Red
Sun, Aug 4, 2019, 12:20 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U11 Sunnybank Black
26
vs
19
U11 Easts Gold
Sun, Aug 4, 2019, 12:20 AM
Sunnybank Rugby Club
U11 Sunnybank Green
38
vs
22
U11 Wynnum Red
Sun, Aug 4, 2019, 1:20 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO White
12
vs
78
U11 Wynnum Blue
Round 10
Fri, Aug 9, 2019, 7:30 AM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO White
35
vs
35
U11 BRO Green
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 10:30 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths Blue
29
vs
7
U11 Easts Blue
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 10:30 PM
Brothers Rugby Club - Crosby Park - Field 1
U11 BRO Gold
5
vs
47
U11 Wynnum Red
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 10:30 PM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 Souths Black
vs
U11 Wests Gold
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore White
10
vs
29
U11 Browns Plains Mets
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Riverside Rugby Club
U11 Riverside Threshers
50
vs
5
U11 Ipswich Rangers White
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore Red
vs
U11 North Lakes Purple
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks White
51
vs
5
U11 Norths White
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U11 Redlands Green
21
vs
0
U11 Easts Green
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 Souths Magpies
0
vs
33
U11 Easts Gold
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Norths Brisbane Rugby Club
U11 Norths Maroon
55
vs
5
U11 Sunnybank Green
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U11 Caboolture Maroon
5
vs
12
U11 BRO Blue
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Caboolture Rugby Union Club
U11 Caboolture Grey
0
vs
0
U11 Albany Creek Green
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Everton Park Rugby Club
U11 Everton Park Blue
5
vs
39
U11 Pine Rivers Pumas
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 11:20 PM
Taylor Bridge Rugby Club
U11 UQ Junior Bullsharks Black
14
vs
24
U11 Sunnybank Black
Sun, Aug 11, 2019, 12:20 AM
Kenmore Rugby Union Club
U11 Kenmore Black
14
vs
26
U11 Wynnum White
Sun, Aug 11, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Red
12
vs
20
U11 Wynnum Blue
Sun, Aug 11, 2019, 12:20 AM
GPS Rugby Union Club
U11 GPS Maroon
21
vs
26
U11 Albany Creek Blue
Sun, Aug 11, 2019, 12:20 AM
Redlands Rugby Union - John Lloyd Field (1)
U11 Redlands Red
27
vs
0
U11 Wests Harlequin
Sun, Aug 11, 2019, 12:20 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 Souths White
5
vs
28
U11 Ipswich Rangers Green
Sun, Aug 11, 2019, 1:20 AM
Souths Junior Rugby Union Club
U11 Souths Crows
29
vs
7
U11 Wests Green
Sun, Aug 11, 2019, 1:20 AM
Easts Rugby Union Club (David Wilson Field)
U11 Easts Red
19
vs
14
U11 GPS Silver